Clients | Lagos | GDG Furniture Limited

Our

Clients

 

Clients

Abwaz School, Ikorodu, Lagos.

Acedor School, Lekki, Lagos.

Agape Bundles School, Omole, Lagos.

Airforce School, Ikeja, Lagos.

Al Hilmat School, Agege, Lagos.

Al Rasheed, Ipaja, Lagos.

Almana International School, Abuja.

Anglican School

Anis Bell School, Berger, Lagos.

Apata Memorial College, Okota, Lagos.

Arch Bishop Abiodun Adetiloye School,  Festac Town, Lagos.

Babcock High School/Babcock University, Ogun State.

Bachel School, Egbeda, Lagos.

Baruch School, Surulere, Lagos.

Bethel America School, Oyo State.

Blessed Day School, Surulere, Lagos

Blessed International School, Abaranje, Lagos.

Blue Sleeves School, Ladipo, Lagos.

Brighter Horizon School, Akowonjo, Lagos.

British Education Consultants, Obalende, Lagos.

Brookstone Best Brain School, Akowonjo, Lagos.

Bunid Montessori Children Sch,  Ojo, Lagos.

Cayley College, Ikeja, Lagos.

Cedar Hall, Abeokuta, Ogun State.

Chalcedony School, Lekki, Lagos.

Christ Lifeforte School, Shasha, Lagos.

Civbuild Nigeria Limited, Lagos.

Coriander School, Alimosho, Lagos.

Cornerstone School, Ikotun,  Lagos.

Corona School, Ikoyi, Lagos.

County Crest School, Mowe, Ogun State.

Covet The Redeemer, Yaba, Lagos.

Cyrus International School, Abuja.

Daaru Naim School, Isheri-Idimu, Lagos.

DATAville Nur/Pry School, Aboru, Lagos.

Datforte International School, Ahmadiya, Lagos.

Davrem School, Ipaja, Lagos.

Debby Nikky School, Alimosho, Lagos.

Deeper Life High Schools, Nationwide.

Divine Confidence School, Abarange, Lagos.

Doregos Private Academy, Akoka, Lagos.

Doveland Int'l School, Abuja.

Doyen School, Omole Phase II, Lagos.

Eagle Kid School, Iganmu, Lagos.

Early Days Int'l School, Port Harcourt, Rivers.

Ebunoluwa  Int'l School, Osogbo, Osun State.

Eby Debby School, Ikotun, Lagos.

Effortswill School, Ejigbo, Lagos.

Eggheads International School, Port Harcourt, Rivers.

Elysian School, Alagbado, Lagos.

Emerald High School, Mowe/Gbagada, Lagos.

Evangel School, Ojo, Lagos.

Fesbach School, Abesan, Lagos.

Flourish School, Port Harcourt, Rivers.

French School Of Lagos, Victoria Island, Lagos.

Funsyab Limited, Ikeja, Lagos.

Golden Cornerstone School, Sangotedo, Ajah, Lagos.

Golden Triangle School, Alagbado, Lagos.

Good Shepherd School, Meiran, Lagos.

Grace Flourish School

Gracefield School, Lekki, Lagos.

Graceland School

Great Height School, Abuja.

Greenfield School, Lekki, Lagos.

Halifield School, Maryland, Lagos.

ICIC School

Inspiration Academy, Abuja.

Interguide Montessori School, Ogba, Lagos.

Ischolar School, Abuja.

Jamal School, Festac, Lagos.

Jeco College, Ketu, Lagos.

J-House Children School, Akowonjo, Lagos.

King David Private School, Adiyan-Agbado, Ogun State.

Kogi State Government, Kogi State.

Krysta-Bal Schools, Mafoluku, Oshodi, Lagos.

La Salle College, Akure, Ondo.

Lagos State Library Board, Lagos.

Lagos State Ministry Of Education, Lagos.

Lambano Nursery/Primary School, Igando, Lagos.

Lara Day School, Adeniyi Jones, Ikeja, Lagos.

Leader's Foundation School, Okota, Lagos.

Leadforte Gate School, Lekki, Lagos.

Learningfield School, Satellite, Lagos.

Leso-Rond School,  Gbagada/Ojodu, Lagos.

Lilly Spring School, Ketu, Lagos.

Little Light School, Gowon Estate, Lagos.

Little Saint School, Ilupeju, Lagos.

Living Fountain School, Abuja.

Lordbridge School, Abuja.

Lugbe Int'l School, Abuja.

Mabella School, Abuja.

Mabest Academy, Akure, Ondo.

Malvin Meadow School, Maryland, Lagos.

Mandate School, Akesan, Lagos.

Marallen N/P School, Akowonjo, Lagos.

Mastered School, Diamond Estate, Isheri, Lagos.

Mater-Dei School, Satellite Town, Lagos.

Mazons High School, Ijaiye, Lagos.

Mbo Positive Ventures, Lagos.

Mindbuilder Schools, Omole Phase 1, Ikeja, Lagos.

Minn Cedar Private School, Ajah, Lagos.

Moshood Abiola Polytechnic, Abeokuta, Ogun State.

Murtala Muhammed Int'l School, Ikeja Lagos.

Nigerian Employer Consultative Association (Neca), Lagos.

Oakdale School, Ogba, Lagos.

Oakland School, Ogba, Lagos.

Olive Brook Juniors,  Maitama, Abuja.

Olumalu School, Wuse11, Abuja.

Open Door School, Port-Harcourt, Rivers.

Our Saviour School, Sapele, Delta State.

Pacific Comprehensive College, Shasha, Lagos.

Pam School, Lagos.

Pampas Private School, Alaka Estate, S/Lere, Lagos

Parentwise School, Abeokuta, Ogun State.

Pat Private School, Festac Town, Lagos.

Peaklane School, Akute, Ogun State.

Pearls Garden School, Ejigbo, Lagos.

Pearville School, Owerri, Imo State.

Peculiar Treasure School, Okota, Lagos.

Pentecost School, Iba Estate, Lagos.

Pharez School, Abuja.

Precious Hill School, Magboro, Lagos.

Primetouch School, Igando, Lagos.

Princeton School, Surulere, Lagos.

Priscilla School, Apapa, Lagos.

Queensland Academy, Okota, Lagos.

Radiance School, Mafoluku, Lagos.

Redeemers Int'l Secondary School, Maryland, Lagos.

Riverside School, Berger, Lagos.

Ronik School, Ejigbo, Lagos.

Royal Court, Ojodu-Berger, Lagos.

Royal Dynasty School, Egbeda, Lagos.

Royalty Academy, Abuja.

Rubbies Academy, Port-Harcourt, Rivers.

Saddiyah Model School, Akute, Ogun State.

Salvation Int'l School, Ikeja, Lagos.

Sascon International School, Abuja.

Seat Of Wisdom School, Maryland, Lagos.

Seed Of Life School, Ibadan, Oyo State.

Shepherdhill School,Obanikoro, Lagos.

Solomon Grace School, Abule-Egba, Lagos.

Sound Hope School, Iyana-Ipaja, Lagos.

Sovereign Lord Academy, Egbeda, Lagos.

Spring Forte Montessori School, Magodo, GRA, Phase II, Lagos.

St&T Regency School, Ikeja, Lagos.

St. Bernardette School, Ipaja, Lagos.

St. Judes Private School, Festac, Lagos.

Standard Bearers School, Lekki, Lagos.

Starlet School, Ajah, Lagos.

Starling School, Lekki, Lagos.

Sterling School, Abuja.

Sulaiman Shado School, Mushin, Lagos.

Sunnnydale School, Ikeja GRA, Lagos.

Supermind School

Supreme Education Foundation, Magodo, Lagos.

Sure Foundation School, Lekki, Lagos.

Taqwa Private School, Ifako Ijaiye, Lagos.

Tee-Tops Nur/Pry School, Magodo, Lagos.

Temitope Nur/Pry School, Ketu, Lagos.

Temitope Nur/Pry School, Shomolu, Lagos.

Tender Touch School, Festac Town, Lagos.

The Concord School, Ibadan, Oyo State.

The King's Kid School, Ikotun, Lagos.

The Mater Ecclesiae College, Epe, Lagos.

Tim Est School, Ikotun, Lagos.

Toamy Hills School, Gowon Est, Ipaja, Lagos.

Tofam Nur/Pry School, Igando, Lagos.

Tofek School, Oko-Oba, Agege, Lagos.

Topflight College, Gbagada, Lagos

Totsville School, Toyin Street, Ikeja, Lagos.

Triple Cross School, Ogba, Lagos.

Triumph School, Ibadan, Oyo State.

True Light Missionary Academy, Lekki, Lagos.

Twinkleville International School, Mowe, Ogun State.

Unique Steps School, Port-Harcourt, Rivers.

Valleyview School, Magodo, Lagos.

Victory Secondary School, Ogoja

Vine Care School, Abuja.

Vine Star College, Bariga, Lagos.

Waterpark School, Lekki, Lagos.

Welkin Int'l School, Otta, Ogun State.

Woodland Schools, Shahsa, Lagos.

Yaba College Of Technology, Lagos.

GDGF

ABOUT

PROJECTS

Connect with us

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon

Contact

6 Osoba Street, Off Akiwowo Street, Akowonjo, Alimosho, Lagos.
 
0817 426 7007, 0802 713 1083.
 

© 2019 GDG Furniture Limited.

All Rights Reserved.